Test Day
Sunday February 23rd
Blyton Park Circuit, Lincolnshire
MDA Membership Form
Entry Forms
Word Version;
|
PDF Version;
|
Test Day Entry List
No Name Car Category
1 Dave Wappat Honda Civic Type R Production
2 Dale Ford Citreon Saxo VTS Production
3 Steve Gaunt Citreon C2 Production
4 Gary Cook Ford Fiesta ST SuperModified
5 Max Langmaid Suzuki Swift Junior
6 Phil Chicken Citroen C2/Suzuki Swift SuperModified
7 Corey Pagett Suzuki Swift Junior
8 Tony Lynch Ford KA Sport SuperModified
9 Reece Probin-Maguire VW Lupo Junior
10 Joe Meskauskas Citreon C2 Production
11 Konstantin Ivanov Citroen C2 Production
12 Amy Baines Vauxhall Corsa Junior
13 Robert Bond Citroen Saxo VTS Production
14 Michelle Swallow Porsche Boxster SuperModified
15 Saulius Stankevicius Mazda MX5 N/A
16 Harry Garman Suzuki Swift Junior
17 Sam Jones Suzuki Swift SuperModified
18 Luke Holly YacarCross Buggy Buggy
19 Bradley Sampson Mitsubishi Lancer Production 4x4
20 Maciej Florczak Peugeot 106 GTi Production
21 Luke Cozier BMW E36 Compact BImma Cup
22 Dale Riches Citroen C2 VTS Production
23 Peter Wharton Snr Peugeot 106 GTi SuperModified
24 Peter Wharton Jnr Citroen C2 VTS Production
25 Alan Holly YacarCross Buggy Buggy
26 Mike Dresser Lotus Exige SuperModified
27 tbc Honda Civic Type R Production
28 Chris Baker Subaru Impreza Production 4x4
29 Tom Stockdale BMW E36 Compact BImma Cup
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
1 Dave Wappat Honda Civic Type R Production
2 Dale Ford Citreon Saxo VTS Production
3 Steve Gaunt Citreon C2 Production
4 Gary Cook Ford Fiesta ST SuperModified
5 Max Langmaid Suzuki Swift Junior
6 Phil Chicken Citroen C2/Suzuki Swift SuperModified
7 Corey Pagett Suzuki Swift Junior
8 Tony Lynch Ford KA Sport SuperModified
9 Reece Probin-Maguire VW Lupo Junior
10 Joe Meskauskas Citreon C2 Production
11 Konstantin Ivanov Citroen C2 Production
12 Amy Baines Vauxhall Corsa Junior
13 Robert Bond Citroen Saxo VTS Production
14 Michelle Swallow Porsche Boxster SuperModified
15 Saulius Stankevicius Mazda MX5 N/A
16 Harry Garman Suzuki Swift Junior
17 Sam Jones Suzuki Swift SuperModified
18 Luke Holly YacarCross Buggy Buggy
19 Bradley Sampson Mitsubishi Lancer Production 4x4
20 Maciej Florczak Peugeot 106 GTi Production
21 Luke Cozier BMW E36 Compact BImma Cup
22 Dale Riches Citroen C2 VTS Production
23 Peter Wharton Snr Peugeot 106 GTi SuperModified
24 Peter Wharton Jnr Citroen C2 VTS Production
25 Alan Holly YacarCross Buggy Buggy
26 Mike Dresser Lotus Exige SuperModified
27 tbc Honda Civic Type R Production
28 Chris Baker Subaru Impreza Production 4x4
29 Tom Stockdale BMW E36 Compact BImma Cup
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40